Leaderboard

PosTeamParR1R2R3R4Total
1000000
1Brian Schwalbe000000
3Larry Owen9000081
4Clint Behrends13000085
5Super Dave130000157
6Steve Greer18000090
7Nelson Leatherwood270000171
8Tom Rhue310000175
9Chris Young340000178
10750000146

Calendar

DateRoundTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonCourseArticle
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021
SBC Men's GolfScottsdale Bible Golf League2021

Submit your scorecard:

Click here: send us a text. take a picture of your scorecard!

 or

Use your phone to take a picture of your final score then email a picture of your scorecard to golf@scottsdalebible.com
note: Please include the date of play.